Deelnemers

Klasse
Zeilnummer
Naam
Bemanning1
Bemanning2
16m2
4446
Jeroen van Catz
Wendy Boevé
16m2
4360
Wouter van Catz
Sander van Benschop
16m2
4372
Hans van stekelenborg
Rosanne Malschaert
16m2
4365
Klaas 't hoen
Brechtje Vd werf
16m2
4394
Geert Geelkerken
Hanny Geelkerken
16m2
4402
Lodewijk Baas
Ruud Heisterborg
Ruud heisterborg
16m2
44441
Johan Rijfers
Andrea Rijfers
16m2
4270
Bob Heineke
NNB
16m2
3891
Ronald Lafeber
Pieter Jan Wegman
16m2
4429
Paulus Mooyman
Paulus Mooyman
Jontine Mooyman
16m2
4395
Kees Slangen
Ruud Hoogendoorn
16m2
2510
Olivier Bohmer
Sabien van Lommel
16m2
4408
Henri Boere
daphne
16m2
4435
Wesley Ladage
Denver
16m2
4391
Bas Mandemaker
Cyla Ladage
16m2
4437
Lisette den Oudsten
Yvette Breek (zaterdag)
Taco den Oudsten (zondag)
16m2
4200
Rocco Ladage
Millem Ladage
16m2
4179
Wim Rijfers
Tim Rijfers
16m2
4425
Leonie Mooyman
Jontine Mooyman
Cadet
NED9980
Tobias Teunissen
Tjalf Sint
Cadet
8339
Higo de Jong
Esther
Miriam
Laser Radiaal
135755
De lange
Philippine de Lange
Laser Standaard
189429
De lange
Diederen de Lange
O-Jol
613
Arno Berwers
O-Jol
512
Jan Willlem van den Hondel
O-Jol
515
joost overeijnder
joost
Optimist
Ned 3032
Sven
Sven Scharleman
Optimist
NED 2985
Jorn Eerland
Jorn Eerland
Optimist
2351
Josien van der Voet
Optimist
00
Quentin Fabrie
Optimist
3074
Jurre Kloek
Optimist
2689
Sjoerd Schouten
Sjoerd
Pampus
331
Maurice Schonk
Klaas Westerdijk
Pampus
10
Egbert de Sauvage
Egbert de Sauvage
Stan Schouten
Pampus
329
Bert van der Spek
Toon Bonjer
Leo Huiser
Pampus
401
Jan de kock van leeuwen
Jan dekock van leeuwen
dietert Vos
Pampus
348
Yorick de Waardt
Ton de Waardt
Pampus
430
Gert Pauli
Cor jan Schouten
Pampus
2
Bekker Lejo
Charles Klinkenberg
Pampus
205
Willem Dercksen
Jan Krom
Pampus
80
Wim Fabrie
Jasper Nonner
Rob van Wijnen
Randmeer
1069
Jeroen M. Kooi
Ben van der Hoorn
Jeroen Kooi
Randmeer
718
Fred Dankers
Jolanda Dankers
Milou Dankers
Randmeer
633
Ten Hoopen
Hanneke ten Hoopen
Randmeer
1016
Nico Overbeeke
Cindy Overbeeke
Randmeer
1090
Jaap de Vries
Paul Bolier
Randmeer
600
Hans guldemond
Ron van Beek
Randmeer
1075
Wim van Dam
Anne van Dam
Floor van Dam
Randmeer
645
Nienke Feis
Michiel Rutgers
Wieke Rutgers
Randmeer
1001
Jet Woudstra
Jan van den Berg
Femke van den Berg
Randmeer
781
Koen Kooren
Leonie Wijnsema
Randmeer
785
brugts
wybrand hoek
daan den duijf
Randmeer
900
Martin Meister
Martin Meister
Annemiek Pierrot
Randmeer
1115
Joost Höcker
Jasper Visser
Randmeer
350
Bertel Kolthof
Guus de Koster
Randmeer
641
Marcel Berendschot
Anton van der Elst
Randmeer
1030
Wouter van der Gronden
Lukas van der Heeden
Mystery Guest
RS Feva
4928
Wessel van der Burg
Wessel van der Burg
Karel van Duijvendijk
RS Feva
1620
Anne Sophie Vincent
Anne-Sophie Vincent
Hester van der Burg
RS Feva
3691
KR & ZV De Maas
Margriet de Jong
Annemijn Dragt
RS Feva
3470
Joost Dragt
Charlotte Dragt
RS500
1076
Senne van Dijk
Lukas van den Broek
RS500
994
Jochem Slikboer
Jochem Slikboer
Henk Duit
RS500
1019
Marije Willemsen
Lonneke van Es
RS500
9
Esther Hopmans
Jikke de Jong
RS500
1023
Francesco Maltoni
Mark den Heijer
Francesco Maltoni
Splash
2323
Luca Houbolt
Luca
Splash
1224
floris niemendal
floris niemendal
Splash
526
Bart Verzijl
Bart Verzijl
Splash
2485
Lotte van Geloven
Splash
1088
ids
ids vork
Splash
1088
Katinka Vork
Valk
271
Ed
Valk
806
Bert Welkers
Mark Okkerse
Valk
43
Wotse Heins
Valk
549
Richard Okkerse
Frank Jan Uittenbogaart
Monique Okkerse
Valk
545
Ronald Vos
Steven van der Pad
Xxx
Valk
774
Jos verhulst
Nico both
Jos Verhulst
Valk
819
Hans Jacobsz Rosier
Bart Jacobsz Rosier