Uitslagen 2017

Uitslag 16m2
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 4360 Wouter van Catz, Sander van Benschop 19,0 1 3 2 (10 ) 1 4 6 2
2 4446 Jeroen van Catz, Wendy Boevé 24,0 (13 ) 1 5 3 9 1 2 3
3 4402 Lodewijk Baas, Ruud Heisterborg 34,0 18 5 1 2 5 2 (ufd ) 1
4 4365 Klaas ’t Hoen, Brechtje vd Werf 35,0 4 (9 ) 8 7 2 5 5 4
5 3891 Ronald Lafeber, Pieter Jan Wegman 49,0 11 2 10 4 8 (12 ) 9 5
6 4394 Geert Geelkerken, Hanny Geelkerken 51,0 5 13 (14 ) 14 3 6 4 6
7 4435 Wesley Ladage, Denver Ladage 52,0 (12 ) 11 3 6 10 7 8 7
8 4372 Hans van stekelenborg, Rosanne Malschaert 56,0 9 7 11 5 4 10 10 (12)
9 4425 Leonie Mooyman, Jontine Mooyman 68,0 (15 ) 8 6 15 13 8 7 11
10 4200 Rocco Ladage, Millem Ladage 69,0 8 10 4 (dsq ) 14 11 12 10
11 4408 Henri Boere, Daphne Boere 75,0 6 4 13 1 (ufd ) 9 ufd ufd
12 4179 Wim Rijfers, Tim Rijfers 81,0 3 (17 ) 16 8 12 14 14 14
13 4391 Bas Mandemaker, Cyla Ladage 82,0 (16 ) 15 15 12 11 13 3 13
14 4429 Paulus Mooyman, Philip Mol 85,0 10 14 12 11 (ufd ) 15 15 8
15 4270 Bob Heineke, Kelly Heineke 86,0 (dnf ) 6 bfd bfd 7 dnf 1 9
16 4437 Lisette den Oudsten, Yvette Breek (za), Taco den Oudsten (zo) 93,0 17 18 7 (bfd ) 6 3 dns dns
17 2510 Olivier Bohmer, Sabien van Lommel 100,0 7 12 9 9 (dns) dns dns dns
18 4441 Johan Rijfers, Andrea Rijfers 105,0 14 16 17 13 15 17 13 (ufd)
19 4442 Mels Jongeneel, Lineke Jongeneel 113,0 2 (dnf) dns dns ufd 16 11 ufd
20 4395 Kees Slangen, Ruud Hoogendoorn 132,0 19 19 18 (dns ) 16 18 dns dns

 

Uitslag Optimist

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 3074 Jurre Kloek 7,0 (2 ) 1 1 1 2 1 1
2 3230 Sven Scharleman 11,0 1 2 (3 ) 2 1 2 3
3 2985 Jorn Eerland 16,0 (3 ) 3 2 3 3 3 2
4 2689 Sjoerd Schouten 24,0 (4 ) 4 4 4 4 4 4
5 2351 Josien van der Voet 33,0 5 5 5 (dns) dns dns dns

 

Uitslag Pampus
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 331 Maurice Schonk, Klaas Westerdijk 14,0 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 (ocs)
2 205 Willem Dercksen, Jan Krom 21,0 1 5 3 3 1 3 5 (ocs)
3 430 Gert Pauli, Cor Jan Schouten 24,0 8 2 1 1 5 6 1 (ocs)
4 401 Jan de kock van leeuwen, Dietert Vos 24,0 4 4 4 (7 ) 3 2 6 1
5 10 Egbert de Sauvage, Stan Schouten 31,0 6 6 (7 ) 4 4 5 4 2
6 348 Yorick de Waardt, Ton de Waardt 36,0 5 1 5 (dns ) 8 7 7 3
7 329 Bert van der Spek, Toon Bonjer, Leo Huiser 43,0 9 7 8 6 6 4 3 (ocs)
8 80 Wim Fabrie, Jasper Nonner 47,0 7 8 6 5 (9 ) 9 8 4
9 2 Lejo Bekker, Charles Klinkenberg 58,0 3 (dns) dns dns 7 8 dns dns

 

Uitslag Randmeer
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1069 Ben van der Hoorn, Jeroen Kooi 16,0 (6 ) 2 1 1 3 5 3 1
2 1030 Wouter van der Gronden, Lucas van der Heeden 21,0 1 4 2 2 4 4 (13 ) 4
3 1001 Jet Woudstra, Jan van den Berg, Femke van den Berg 36,0 2 9 8 3 (10 ) 7 1 6
4 1026 Nico Overbeeke, Cindy Overbeeke 36,0 4 6 7 6 1 (9 ) 5 7
5 350 Bertel Kolthof, Guus de Koster 37,0 5 7 6 7 6 1 (9 ) 5
6 1075 Wim van Dam, Anne van Dam 38,0 7 3 4 8 2 8 6 (9)
7 645 Nienke Feis, Michiel Rutgers, Wieke Rutgers 44,0 8 10 (dsq ) 11 8 3 2 2
8 600 Hans Guldemond, Ron van Beek 56,0 3 5 (dnf) dnf 9 2 7 12
9 633 Ten Hoopen, Hanneke ten Hoopen, Marten Pothoven 57,0 (12 ) 8 5 9 11 10 11 3
10 1090 Jaap de Vries, Paul Bolier 59,0 (ocs ) 1 dsq 4 5 12 8 11
11 718 Fred Dankers, Jolanda Dankers, Milou Dankers 66,0 (ocs) ocs dsq 5 7 6 4 8
12 781 Koen Kooren, Leonie Wijnsema 70,0 11 13 3 10 (dns ) 13 10 10
13 1115 Joost Höcker, Jasper Visser 79,0 10 11 9 13 12 11 (ufd ) 13
14 900 Martin Meister, Annemiek Pierrot 93,0 (ocs ) 14 10 12 14 14 14 15
15 785 Peter Brugts, Wybrand Hoek, Daan den Duijf 99,0 9 12 (dsq) dns 13 15 ufd 14
16 641 Marcel Berendschot, Anton van der Elst, Jaap Vork 99,0 13 15 11 14 15 (16 ) 15 16
17 895 Arthur Nederlof, Alex Nederlof 120,0 (dnf) dns dns dns dns dns 12 dns

 

Uitslag Valk
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 43 Wotse Heins 12,0 2 1 1 1 1 (ocs ) 2 4
2 774 Jos Verhulst, Nico Both 21,0 6 2 2 (dsq ) 4 1 3 3
3 806 Bert Welkers, Mark Okkerse 24,0 1 5 6 (dsq ) 2 ocs 1 1
4 271 Ed van Gils 27,0 5 4 3 (dsq ) 5 3 5 2
5 549 Richard Okkerse, Frank Jan Uittenbogaart, Monique Okkerse 35,0 7 7 7 (dsq ) 3 2 4 5
6 545 Ronald Vos, Steven van der Pad 42,0 3 3 4 (dsq) dns dns dns dns
7 819 Hans Jacobsz Rosier, Bart Jacobsz Rosier, Monique Verbeem 45,0 4 6 5 (dsq ) 6 ocs dns dns

 

Uitslag RS500
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1076 Senne van Dijk, Lukas van den Broek 11,0 (ret ) 1 1 1 1 2 4 1
2 994 Jochem Slikboer, Henk Duit 15,0 2 2 3 (4 ) 3 1 1 3
3 1023 Francesco Maltoni, Mark den Heijer 16,0 1 (ret ) 2 2 4 3 2 2
4 1019 Marije Willemsen, Lonneke van Es 22,0 3 3 (4 ) 3 2 4 3 4
5 9 Esther Hopmans, Jikke de Jong 35,0 (dnf ) 4 dns 5 5 5 5 5

Uitslag RSFeva
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 3473 Joost Dragt, Charlotte Dragt 7,0 1 1 1 1 1 2 (3)
2 4928 Wessel van der Burg, Karel van Duijvendijk 14,0 2 2 4 (dnf ) 2 3 1
3 3466 Margriet de Jong, Annemijn Dragt 16,0 4 4 3 2 (dnf ) 1 2
4 1620 Anne Sophie Vincent, Hester van der Burg 19,0 3 3 2 3 3 (dnf) dns

Uitslag Splash
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 5 6 7
1 1088 Katinka Vork 5,0 (1 ) 1 1 1 1 1
2 2485 Lotte van Geloven 11,0 3 2 2 (4 ) 2 2
3 2323 Luca Houbolt 16,0 2 6 3 2 (dnf ) 3
4 526 Bart Verzijl 19,0 5 3 4 (dnf ) 3 4
5 2007 Ids Vork 27,0 6 4 (dnf ) 3 dnf dns
6 1224 Floris Niemendal 27,0 4 5 (dnf) dnf 4 dnf